spaghetti carbonara - prosty przepis Carbonara smaku filozofia

Who doesn't love pasta? There's nothing quite like a warm bowl of spaghetti carbonara on a chilly evening, and we have the perfect recipe for you. Plus, this version doesn't even require cream!

Spaghetti Carbonara Recipe

Spaghetti Carbonara

Ingredients

  • 1 pound spaghetti
  • 1/2 pound of bacon or pancetta
  • 4 large eggs, room temperature
  • 1 cup grated Parmesan or Pecorino Romano cheese
  • 1 teaspoon black pepper

Instructions

  1. Bring a large pot of salted water to a boil. Add spaghetti and cook until al dente (about 8-10 minutes).
  2. Cook bacon or pancetta in a large skillet over medium heat until crispy. Remove with a slotted spoon and set aside. Reserve 1/4 cup of the bacon fat in the skillet.
  3. In a mixing bowl, whisk together the eggs, cheese, and black pepper.
  4. Once the spaghetti is done cooking, reserve 1 cup of the starchy pasta cooking water, and drain the rest of the water.
  5. Return the drained spaghetti to the large pot and immediately add the eggs and bacon or pancetta, along with the reserved bacon fat and starchy pasta cooking water. Toss everything together until the sauce thickens and coats the pasta. Serve hot and enjoy!

Spaghetti Carbonara

Another Version of Spaghetti Carbonara

If you prefer a version of spaghetti carbonara that is a bit more traditional, here's another recipe for you to try.

Ingredients

  • 1 pound spaghetti
  • 6 egg yolks
  • 1/2 pound pancetta or guanciale, diced
  • 1/2 cup Pecorino Romano cheese, grated
  • 1/2 cup Parmesan cheese, grated
  • 2 cloves garlic, minced
  • Salt and black pepper to taste

Instructions

  1. Cook bacon or pancetta in a large skillet over medium heat until crispy. Remove with a slotted spoon and set aside.
  2. Cook the spaghetti in a separate pot of boiling salted water until al dente.
  3. While spaghetti is cooking, whisk the egg yolks, Pecorino Romano cheese, Parmesan cheese, garlic, and black pepper together until well combined.
  4. Return the cooked spaghetti to the pot and immediately add the egg mixture and bacon or pancetta. Toss everything together until the sauce thickens and coats the pasta. Serve hot and enjoy!

Enjoy these delicious versions of spaghetti carbonara! Whether you prefer the classic recipe or one without cream, you're sure to love this hearty and satisfying meal.

If you are looking for Jak zrobić Spaghetti Carbonara? - Prosty przepis - Odpowiadamy.pl you've came to the right place. We have 35 Images about Jak zrobić Spaghetti Carbonara? - Prosty przepis - Odpowiadamy.pl like Spaghetti carbonara - prosty przepis na włoskie danie - Obiad - Polki.pl, Spaghetti carbonara - oryginalny włoski przepis - Na-talerzu.pl and also Przepis na: Spaghetti Carbonara - Blog kulinarny - Kuchnia Marty. Here it is:

Jak Zrobić Spaghetti Carbonara? - Prosty Przepis - Odpowiadamy.pl

Jak zrobić Spaghetti Carbonara? - Prosty przepis - Odpowiadamy.pl odpowiadamy.pl

Spaghetti Carbonara - Przepis Na Spaghetti Carbonara - Mojegotowanie.pl

Spaghetti carbonara - Przepis na Spaghetti carbonara - Mojegotowanie.pl www.mojegotowanie.pl

mojegotowanie

Spaghetti Carbonara - Przepis | Garneczki.pl - Blog

Spaghetti carbonara - przepis | Garneczki.pl - blog www.garneczki.pl

carbonara przepis garneczki zespół września

Przepis Na: Spaghetti Carbonara - Blog Kulinarny - Kuchnia Marty

Przepis na: Spaghetti Carbonara - Blog kulinarny - Kuchnia Marty kuchnia-marty.pl

carbonara spaghetti kuchnia marty

Spaghetti Carbonara Przepis Z Brokułami | Broccoli Pasta, Vegetable

Spaghetti carbonara przepis z brokułami | Broccoli pasta, Vegetable www.pinterest.com

Spaghetti Carbonara - Przepis Na Oryginalną Wersję Bez śmietany

Spaghetti carbonara - przepis na oryginalną wersję bez śmietany roadtripbus.pl

Spaghetti Carbonara - Oryginalny Przepis - KulinarnePrzeboje.pl

Spaghetti carbonara - oryginalny przepis - KulinarnePrzeboje.pl kulinarneprzeboje.pl

carbonara przepis oryginalny kulinarneprzeboje

Kulinarne Wyprawy: Spaghetti Carbonara

Kulinarne Wyprawy: Spaghetti Carbonara kulinarne-wyprawy.blogspot.com

Spaghetti Carbonara - Przepis - Blog O Kuchni. Aranżacje, Przepisy

Spaghetti carbonara - przepis - Blog o kuchni. Aranżacje, przepisy kuchennie.com.pl

Spaghetti Carbonara - Przepisy - Smaki Życia

Spaghetti carbonara - Przepisy - Smaki Życia www.smakizycia.pl

Spaghetti Carbonara - Przepis Marty

Spaghetti carbonara - przepis Marty www.marta-gotuje.pl

carbonara przepis gotuje

Spaghetti Carbonara - Przepis Ze Smaker.pl

Spaghetti carbonara - przepis ze Smaker.pl smaker.pl

carbonara spaghetti przepis makaron smaker boczek notatkę moderacji zgłoś skomentuj kasia

Spaghetti Carbonara - Przepis Od Po Prostu Pycha

Spaghetti carbonara - Przepis od Po Prostu Pycha poprostupycha.com.pl

Pin On Przepiśnik

Pin on przepiśnik www.pinterest.com

carbonara przepis spaghetti oryginalny kulinarneprzeboje boczkiem tablicę wybierz

Spaghetti Carbonara | Verdum.pl

Spaghetti carbonara | Verdum.pl verdum.pl

carbonara espagueti przepis maak eenvoudig zo verdum hecha queso overheerlijke een carbohydrates macaroni goedkoop ingredientes cabonara crossover cik receta necesaria

SPAGHETTI CARBONARA - Prosty Przepis - YouTube

SPAGHETTI CARBONARA - prosty przepis - YouTube www.youtube.com

Makaron Spaghetti Carbonara - Kuchniabazylii.pl

Makaron spaghetti carbonara - kuchniabazylii.pl www.kuchniabazylii.pl

carbonara spaghetti kuchniabazylii makaron

Spaghetti Carbonara - Przepis Na Spaghetti Carbonara - Mojegotowanie.pl

Spaghetti carbonara - Przepis na Spaghetti carbonara - Mojegotowanie.pl www.mojegotowanie.pl

carbonara spaghetti przepis mojegotowanie

SPAGHETTI CARBONARA | Villa Riccona

SPAGHETTI CARBONARA | Villa Riccona villariccona.pl

carbonara

Codzienne Gotowanie: Spaghetti Carbonara

Codzienne Gotowanie: Spaghetti Carbonara codzienne-gotowanie.blogspot.com

carbonara

Przepis: Spaghetti Carbonara - PrzyslijPrzepis.pl

Przepis: Spaghetti carbonara - PrzyslijPrzepis.pl www.przyslijprzepis.pl

carbonara spaghetti

Ugotowac.blogspot.com: Spaghetti Carbonara

ugotowac.blogspot.com: Spaghetti carbonara ugotowac.blogspot.com

carbonara porcje składniki

Spaghetti Carbonara | Prosty Przepis | Kamis

Spaghetti Carbonara | Prosty Przepis | Kamis www.kamis.pl

carbonara spaghetti

Spaghetti Carbonara • Przepis | Swiatwemnie.pl

Spaghetti Carbonara • Przepis | swiatwemnie.pl www.swiatwemnie.pl

Spaghetti Carbonara - Brenda Kookt! | Spaghetti Carbonara, Carbonara

Spaghetti carbonara - Brenda Kookt! | Spaghetti carbonara, Carbonara www.pinterest.com

carbonara brendakookt kookt brenda recepten

Filozofia Smaku: Spaghetti Carbonara

Filozofia Smaku: Spaghetti carbonara filozofiasmaku.blogspot.com

carbonara smaku filozofia

Przepis - Spaghetti Carbonara Przepis - Gotujmy.pl

Przepis - Spaghetti carbonara przepis - Gotujmy.pl gotujmy.pl

gotujmy carbonara przepis

Spaghetti Carbonara - Oryginalny Włoski Przepis - Na-talerzu.pl

Spaghetti carbonara - oryginalny włoski przepis - Na-talerzu.pl na-talerzu.pl

Spaghetti Carbonara - Przepisy Kulinarne: Przepisy.cc

Spaghetti carbonara - Przepisy Kulinarne: przepisy.cc przepisy.cc

carbonara przepisy

Spaghetti Carbonara - Prosty Przepis Na Włoskie Danie - Obiad - Polki.pl

Spaghetti carbonara - prosty przepis na włoskie danie - Obiad - Polki.pl polki.pl

Prosty Przepis Na Spaghetti Carbonara - Obiad - Polki.pl

Prosty przepis na spaghetti carbonara - Obiad - Polki.pl polki.pl

carbonara przepis prosty polki fot

Spaghetti Carbonara - Prosty Przepis - Obiad - Polki.pl

Spaghetti carbonara - prosty przepis - Obiad - Polki.pl polki.pl

carbonara przepis obiad prosty polki

Przepis - Spaghetti Carbonara Przepis - Gotujmy.pl

Przepis - Spaghetti Carbonara przepis - Gotujmy.pl gotujmy.pl

carbonara gotujmy ocena głosów przepis

Spaghetti Carbonara – Oryginalny Przepis | Recipe | Sos Do Spaghetti

Spaghetti carbonara – oryginalny przepis | Recipe | Sos do spaghetti www.pinterest.com

spaghetti carbonara przepis kulinarneprzeboje

Spaghetti Carbonara. Przepis Na Tradycyjne Włoskie Danie - Obiad - Polki.pl

Spaghetti carbonara. Przepis na tradycyjne włoskie danie - Obiad - Polki.pl polki.pl

Spaghetti carbonara. Spaghetti carbonara. Spaghetti carbonara


Next Post Previous Post
No Comment
Add Comment
comment url